Premijer Liga za Žene OSBiH

PLŽ


best scorer(points / sets)

#5

ElmaKarabegović 4.8(24/5)

#9

MarijaJaglučić 4.4(44/10)

#1

ElenaBabić 4.38(35/8)

#14

NatašaPavlović 4.33(13/3)

#18

DaliborkaSimić 4.33(13/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#8

MarijaJAKIĆ 1.11(10/9)

#5

AdnaLelić 1(1/1)

#8

AnaĐokanović 1(3/3)

#1

NejraZilić 1(6/6)

#6

BarbaraČelar 0.9(9/10)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

DuškaKenjalo 1.12(9/8)

#12

AmelaHadžić 0.85(23/27)

#6

TijanaAdžić 0.8(8/10)

#11

AnaZubac 0.78(7/9)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

MilicaIvković 78%(63/81)

#14

KatarinaPopović 70%(30/43)

#7

Belma Ibrahimović 66%(95/145)

#20

SonjaUdovičić 60%(3/5)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#11

AnaZubac 78%(21/27)

#13

ManuelaDragović 75%(3/4)

#11

JovanaKovačević 56%(45/80)

#10

NikolinaKlačar 56%(10/18)

#12

AmelaHadžić 48%(52/109)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Džordžaljević .D.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 1  
Đokanović A.
(ŽOK Jahorina)

SPIKER 2  
Džida V.
(OK Goražde)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kovačević ..J.
(UOK Banja Luka Volej)
SETTER 1  
Hadžić A.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Ivković M.
(UOK Banja Luka Volej)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Popović K.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SETTER 2  
    VUKOJE A.
    (MOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Hadžić A.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Adžić T.
    (ŽOK Gacko)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Babić E.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JAKIĆ M.
    (SOK Mostar)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Plečić I.
    (SOK Mostar)

Standing

Standing

PLŽ

Premijer Liga Žene Premijer Liga Žene Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo

35

12

12

0

36

3

957

575

10

1

1

0

0

0

12.00

1.664

-

ŽOK Gacko

31

12

10

2

32

10

978

856

6

4

0

1

0

1

3.20

1.142

-

UOK Banja Luka Volej

27

12

9

3

31

13

1008

798

6

2

1

1

2

0

2.38

1.263

-

SOK Mostar

24

12

8

4

24

15

890

858

5

3

0

0

0

4

1.60

1.037

-

ŽOK Jahorina

16

12

5

7

20

25

916

982

2

2

1

2

1

4

0.80

0.933

-

OK Goražde

15

12

6

6

20

26

951

1000

1

2

3

0

2

4

0.77

0.951

-

ŽOK Igman

13

12

4

8

18

27

894

956

2

1

1

2

2

4

0.67

0.935

-

OK Sloboda

9

12

2

10

14

30

861

994

2

0

0

3

2

5

0.47

0.866

-

OK Kula Gradačac

6

12

2

10

13

34

873

1062

0

0

2

2

3

5

0.38

0.822

-

ŽOK Smeč

4

12

2

10

9

34

775

1022

0

0

2

0

3

7

0.26

0.758

-




Premijer Liga Žene Premijer Liga Žene Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Premijer Liga Žene

Guest Team

OK Gora

OK Jaho

OK Kula

OK Slob

SOK Mos

UOK Ban

ŽOK Bim

ŽOK Gac

ŽOK Igm

ŽOK Sme

Home Team

OK Goražde (OK Gora)

3 - 1

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

ŽOK Jahorina (OK Jaho)

2 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

OK Kula Gradačac (OK Kula)

3 - 2

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

2 - 3

OK Sloboda (OK Slob)

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

SOK Mostar (SOK Mos)

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

UOK Banja Luka Volej (UOK Ban)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo (ŽOK Bim)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

ŽOK Gacko (ŽOK Gac)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

ŽOK Igman (ŽOK Igm)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

2 - 3

1 - 3

ŽOK Smeč (ŽOK Sme)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Džordžaljević .D.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 1  
Đokanović A.
(ŽOK Jahorina)

SPIKER 2  
Džida V.
(OK Goražde)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kovačević ..J.
(UOK Banja Luka Volej)
SETTER 1  
Hadžić A.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Ivković M.
(UOK Banja Luka Volej)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Popović K.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SETTER 2  
    VUKOJE A.
    (MOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Hadžić A.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Adžić T.
    (ŽOK Gacko)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Babić E.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SPIKER 3  
    JAKIĆ M.
    (SOK Mostar)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Plečić I.
    (SOK Mostar)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Džordžaljević .D.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 1  
Đokanović A.
(ŽOK Jahorina)

SPIKER 2  
Džida V.
(OK Goražde)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Kovačević ..J.
(UOK Banja Luka Volej)
SETTER 1  
Hadžić A.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Ivković M.
(UOK Banja Luka Volej)
LIBERO 2  
Popović K.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
SETTER 2  
VUKOJE A.
(MOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Hadžić A.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 3  
JAKIĆ M.
(SOK Mostar)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Adžić T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 4  
Plečić I.
(SOK Mostar)
OPPOSITE 2  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)