KUP BiH ŽENE

OSBiH


KUP OSBiH Djevojke KUP OSBiH Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

ElenaBabić 7.33(22/3)

#9

AnaGajić 3.5(7/2)

#11

Ela Klopić 3.33(10/3)

#5

IvanaRadović 3.33(10/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#14

NikolinaGlišić 2.2(11/5)

#5

TamaraĐapa 2.2(11/5)

#7

AngelinaDIVLJAN 1.8(9/5)

#11

Ela Klopić 1.67(5/3)

#1

ElenaBabić 1.67(5/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#9

AnaGajić 2.5(5/2)

#1

ElenaBabić 0.67(2/3)

#4

DuškaKenjalo 0.67(2/3)

#13

AminaHalilović 0.33(1/3)

best scorer(points)

#5

TamaraĐapa 11

#11

Ela Klopić 10

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#11

MateaVujičić 80%(4/5)

#5

IvanaRadović 59%(10/17)

#14

Ervina Tučić 50%(7/14)

#9

MerimaTokić 48%(10/21)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

ElenaBabić 58%(15/26)

#11

Ela Klopić 44%(4/9)

#9

MerimaTokić 40%(6/15)

#5

IvanaRadović 35%(7/20)

#17

AnđelkaRadišković 29%(5/17)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gajić A.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
SPIKER 1  
Radović I.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

SPIKER 2  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Klopić .E..
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Vukoje I.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Vujičić M.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Tučić .E..
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SETTER 2  
    Halilović A.
    (SLO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Mulahalilović S.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Džordžaljević .D.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Ilić N.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Radišković A.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gajić A.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
SPIKER 1  
Radović I.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

SPIKER 2  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Klopić .E..
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Vukoje I.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Vujičić M.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Tučić .E..
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SETTER 2  
    Halilović A.
    (SLO)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Mulahalilović S.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Džordžaljević .D.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Ilić N.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Radišković A.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Gajić A.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
SPIKER 1  
Radović I.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

SPIKER 2  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Klopić .E..
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Vukoje I.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Vujičić M.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
LIBERO 2  
Tučić .E..
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 2  
Halilović A.
(SLO)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 3  
Ilić N.
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 4  
SPIKER 4  
Radišković A.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
OPPOSITE 2  
Džordžaljević .D.
(OK Sloboda)