PLZOSBIH

PLZOSBIH


ŽOK Gacko


OK Goražde

 
 

OK Sloboda

Premijer Liga PLBiH Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ŽOK Gacko

46

18

16

2

51

18

1625

1337

7

6

3

1

1

0

2.83

1.215

-

OK Goražde

43

18

14

4

45

19

1444

1297

7

7

0

1

1

2

2.37

1.113

-

OK Sloboda

39

18

13

5

46

22

1555

1294

8

3

2

2

3

0

2.09

1.202

-

OK HE na Drini

36

18

13

5

43

26

1537

1409

6

3

4

1

2

2

1.65

1.091

-

SOK Mostar

32

18

10

8

38

29

1517

1424

6

3

1

3

2

3

1.31

1.065

-

OK Kula Gradačac

23

18

8

10

32

39

1432

1539

3

1

4

3

2

5

0.82

0.930

-

ŽOK Smeč

23

18

7

11

31

39

1434

1484

3

2

2

4

2

5

0.79

0.966

-

OK Novi Grad

13

18

4

14

19

46

1276

1461

1

2

1

2

3

9

0.41

0.873

-

OK Inova

12

18

4

14

21

44

1300

1485

3

0

1

1

7

6

0.48

0.875

-

OK Maglić

3

18

1

17

9

53

1113

1503

0

0

1

1

4

12

0.17

0.740

-




Premijer Liga PLBiH Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Premijer Liga

Guest Team

GOR

HND

INO

OK Kula

OK Magl

NGR

OK Slob

MOS

ŽOK Gac

ŽOK Sme

Home Team

OK Goražde (GOR)

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

OK HE na Drini (HND)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

2 - 3

OK Inova (INO)

1 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

OK Kula Gradačac (OK Kula)

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

OK Maglić (OK Magl)

0 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

OK Novi Grad (NGR)

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 2

OK Sloboda (OK Slob)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 0

SOK Mostar (MOS)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

2 - 3

2 - 3

ŽOK Gacko (ŽOK Gac)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 0

ŽOK Smeč (ŽOK Sme)

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

TamaraVitković 6(24/4)

#5

ElmaKarabegović 5.6(84/15)

#12

IvanaPlečić 5.17(155/30)

#12

MelihaMusić 5(5/1)

#5

AnaKatalina 5(15/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#12

MelihaMusić 5(5/1)

#9

TamaraVrećo 2.2(22/10)

#1

MirjanaTuranjanin 1.73(19/11)

#1

DžanaObuča 1.62(13/8)

#6

AjlaObarčanin 1.5(3/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

NikolinaBuha 1.5(6/4)

#10

AnđelaSoknić 1.5(6/4)

#7

AnaZubac 1.5(6/4)

#11

Ela Klopić 1.15(31/27)

#2

SelmaMulahalilović 1.07(31/29)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

NikolinaBuha 91%(21/23)

#12

TamaraVitković 84%(21/25)

#2

ZanaLipovac 80%(8/10)

#3

DejanaBoljanović 79%(30/38)

#2

AnisaKunosić 76%(19/25)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

AnaZubac 50%(8/16)

#12

TamaraVitković 43%(19/44)

#8

AminaBuljubašić 42%(20/48)

#2

SelmaMulahalilović 40%(42/104)

#4

AleksandraGvozden 40%(4/10)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jaglučić M.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 1  
JAKIĆ M.
(SOK Mostar)

SPIKER 2  
Davičević M.
(OK Inova)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ČENGIĆ Z.
(SOK Mostar)
SETTER 1  
Starčević A.
(KUL)
LIBERO 1  
Boljanović D.
(ŽOK Gacko)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BREKALO S.
    (SOK Mostar)
  • SETTER 2  
    VUKOJE A.
    (MOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    AUGUSTINOVIĆ .E.
    (SOK Mostar)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Obuča D.
    (OK Goražde)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Džordžaljević .D.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Buha N.
    (ŽOK Gacko)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MANDŽUKIĆ A.
    (SOK Mostar)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jaglučić M.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 1  
JAKIĆ M.
(SOK Mostar)

SPIKER 2  
Davičević M.
(OK Inova)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ČENGIĆ Z.
(SOK Mostar)
SETTER 1  
Starčević A.
(KUL)
LIBERO 1  
Boljanović D.
(ŽOK Gacko)
  • LIBERO 2  
    BREKALO S.
    (SOK Mostar)
  • SETTER 2  
    VUKOJE A.
    (MOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    AUGUSTINOVIĆ .E.
    (SOK Mostar)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Obuča D.
    (OK Goražde)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Džordžaljević .D.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Buha N.
    (ŽOK Gacko)
  • SPIKER 4  
    MANDŽUKIĆ A.
    (SOK Mostar)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jaglučić M.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 1  
JAKIĆ M.
(SOK Mostar)

SPIKER 2  
Davičević M.
(OK Inova)
MIDDLE B. 1  
ČENGIĆ Z.
(SOK Mostar)
SETTER 1  
Starčević A.
(KUL)
LIBERO 1  
Boljanović D.
(ŽOK Gacko)
LIBERO 2  
BREKALO S.
(SOK Mostar)
SETTER 2  
VUKOJE A.
(MOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
AUGUSTINOVIĆ .E.
(SOK Mostar)
SPIKER 3  
Buha N.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Obuča D.
(OK Goražde)
SPIKER 4  
MANDŽUKIĆ A.
(SOK Mostar)
OPPOSITE 2  
Džordžaljević .D.
(OK Sloboda)