Mini Liga za Plasman 1/5


ŽOK Gacko


ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo

 
 

UOK Banja Luka Volej

PLZ ML 1/5 Mini Liga za plasman 1/5 Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

ŽOK Gacko

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

100

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.500

-

ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

46

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1.630

-

UOK Banja Luka Volej

3

2

1

1

3

4

142

129

0

1

0

0

0

1

0.75

1.101

-

OK Sloboda

0

2

0

2

1

6

108

171

0

0

0

0

1

1

0.17

0.632

-

OK Goražde

0

1

0

1

0

3

46

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0.00

0.613

-




PLZ ML 1/5 Mini Liga za plasman 1/5 Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

PLZ ML 1/5

Guest Team

BJB

BLV

GAC

GOR

SLO

Home Team

ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo (BJB)

3 - 0

UOK Banja Luka Volej (BLV)

3 - 1

ŽOK Gacko (GAC)

3 - 0

OK Goražde (GOR)

OK Sloboda (SLO)

0 - 3

best scorer(points / sets)

#15

MarijaJaglučić 4.33(13/3)

#12

TamaraVitković 4.33(13/3)

#1

NikolinaBuha 3.67(11/3)

#7

AnaZubac 3.33(10/3)

#11

Ela Klopić 3(9/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#7

AnaZubac 1.33(4/3)

#1

NikolinaBuha 1(3/3)

#10

AnđelaSoknić 1(3/3)

#12

TamaraVitković 1(3/3)

#15

MarijaJaglučić 0.67(2/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#11

Ela Klopić 1.67(5/3)

#2

SelmaMulahalilović 1.33(4/3)

#7

AnaZubac 0.67(2/3)

#13

AminaHalilović 0.33(1/3)

best scorer(points)

#7

AnaZubac 10

#11

Ela Klopić 9

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#3

DejanaTovarišić 82%(14/17)

#12

TamaraVitković 82%(18/22)

#3

DženitaDžodžaljević 76%(16/21)

#15

BelmaDizdarević 75%(3/4)

#1

NikolinaBuha 72%(13/18)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#2

SelmaMulahalilović 50%(5/10)

#1

NikolinaBuha 44%(8/18)

#15

MarijaJaglučić 42%(10/24)

#1

NastjaIlić 40%(4/10)

#12

TamaraVitković 36%(9/25)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jaglučić M.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Vitković .T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 1  
Buha N.
(ŽOK Gacko)

SPIKER 2  
Tokić .M.
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Popović H.
(GAC)
LIBERO 1  
Dizdarević B.
(OK Sloboda)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jaglučić M.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Vitković .T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 1  
Buha N.
(ŽOK Gacko)

SPIKER 2  
Tokić .M.
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Popović H.
(GAC)
LIBERO 1  
Dizdarević B.
(OK Sloboda)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jaglučić M.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Vitković .T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 1  
Buha N.
(ŽOK Gacko)

SPIKER 2  
Tokić .M.
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Mulahalilović S.
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Popović H.
(GAC)
LIBERO 1  
Dizdarević B.
(OK Sloboda)