KUP OSBiH M

OSBiH


KUP OSBiH Muskarci KUP OSBiH M Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#16

NemanjaBožić 5.67(17/3)

#3

JovanDelić 5(15/3)

#4

JovanČendić 4.33(13/3)

#13

SanjinBezdrob 4(16/4)

#6

ArminMustedanović 3.71(26/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

SanjinBezdrob 0.5(2/4)

#14

HasanHadžić 0.5(2/4)

#13

TihomirGajić 0.43(3/7)

#9

MiroslavLopandić 0.33(1/3)

#7

NemanjaVidović 0.33(1/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

AlmirČolo 0.86(6/7)

#20

ArianŠvob 0.5(1/2)

#14

HasanHadžić 0.5(2/4)

#6

AlmedinMemović 0.5(2/4)

#13

TihomirGajić 0.43(3/7)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#12

AmarHasanović 93%(13/14)

#1

AntoOršolić 88%(15/17)

#12

DavorDominković 85%(17/20)

#1

MlađenLukić 84%(31/37)

#16

MarkoOršolić 75%(15/20)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#16

NemanjaBožić 67%(16/24)

#3

JovanDelić 65%(13/20)

#12

DavorDominković 60%(6/10)

#6

ArminMustedanović 57%(24/42)

#15

AndrijaDivljan 48%(13/27)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Delić J.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Hadžić H.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
SPIKER 1  
Bezdrob S.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)

SPIKER 2  
Mustedanović A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Čolo A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SETTER 1  
Šormaz L.
(MLD)
LIBERO 1  
Hasanović A.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lukić M.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • SETTER 2  
    Fejzić K.
    (BOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Gajić T.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Lopandić M.
    (HOK Domaljevac)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Makaš E.
    (OK Bosna Sarajevo)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dominković D.
    (HOK Domaljevac)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Divljan A.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Delić J.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Hadžić H.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
SPIKER 1  
Bezdrob S.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)

SPIKER 2  
Mustedanović A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Čolo A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SETTER 1  
Šormaz L.
(MLD)
LIBERO 1  
Hasanović A.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lukić M.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • SETTER 2  
    Fejzić K.
    (BOS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Gajić T.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Lopandić M.
    (HOK Domaljevac)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Makaš E.
    (OK Bosna Sarajevo)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dominković D.
    (HOK Domaljevac)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Divljan A.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Delić J.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Hadžić H.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
SPIKER 1  
Bezdrob S.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)

SPIKER 2  
Mustedanović A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Čolo A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SETTER 1  
Šormaz L.
(MLD)
LIBERO 1  
Hasanović A.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
LIBERO 2  
Lukić M.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SETTER 2  
Fejzić K.
(BOS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Gajić T.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SPIKER 3  
Dominković D.
(HOK Domaljevac)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Lopandić M.
(HOK Domaljevac)
SPIKER 4  
Divljan A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
OPPOSITE 2  
Makaš E.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)