KUP OSBiH Ž

OSBiH


KUP OSBiH Djevojke KUP OSBiH Ž Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#1

ElenaBabić 5.5(22/4)

#1

NikolinaBuha 4.25(17/4)

#5

IvanaRadović 4(16/4)

#4

DuškaKenjalo 3.25(13/4)

#5

TamaraVitković 3.25(13/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

ElenaBabić 1.25(5/4)

#5

TamaraVitković 1.25(5/4)

#8

AminaHalilović 0.75(3/4)

#8

AntonelaCrvenković 0.75(3/4)

#13

SnežanaManojlović 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#12

AjlaHadžić 0.75(3/4)

#12

AmelaHadžić 0.75(3/4)

#4

DuškaKenjalo 0.75(3/4)

#9

MerimaBećirović 0.33(1/3)

#7

Belma Ibrahimović 0.25(1/4)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#3

DejanaBoljanović 88%(21/24)

#5

TamaraVitković 83%(15/18)

#2

ZanaLipovac 67%(14/21)

#1

NikolinaBuha 62%(8/13)

#14

KatarinaPopović 57%(13/23)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#4

AnđelaSoknić 75%(6/8)

#1

NikolinaBuha 59%(16/27)

#9

MerimaBećirović 56%(5/9)

#13

SnežanaManojlović 50%(6/12)

#1

ElenaBabić 47%(17/36)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Adžić T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 1  
Vitković T.
(ŽOK Gacko)

SPIKER 2  
Ibrahimović .B..
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hadžić A.
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Hadžić A.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Boljanović D.
(ŽOK Gacko)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Popović K.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SETTER 2  
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kojić I.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Džordžaljević .D.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kenjalo D.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Buha N.
    (ŽOK Gacko)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Radović I.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Adžić T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 1  
Vitković T.
(ŽOK Gacko)

SPIKER 2  
Ibrahimović .B..
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hadžić A.
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Hadžić A.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Boljanović D.
(ŽOK Gacko)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Popović K.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SETTER 2  
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Kojić I.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Džordžaljević .D.
    (OK Sloboda)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kenjalo D.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Buha N.
    (ŽOK Gacko)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Radović I.
    (ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Babić E.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Adžić T.
(ŽOK Gacko)
SPIKER 1  
Vitković T.
(ŽOK Gacko)

SPIKER 2  
Ibrahimović .B..
(OK Sloboda)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Hadžić A.
(OK Sloboda)
SETTER 1  
Hadžić A.
(BJB)
LIBERO 1  
Boljanović D.
(ŽOK Gacko)
LIBERO 2  
Popović K.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
SETTER 2  
MIDDLE B. 3  
Kojić I.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
SPIKER 3  
Buha N.
(ŽOK Gacko)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Džordžaljević .D.
(OK Sloboda)
SPIKER 4  
Radović I.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)
OPPOSITE 2  
Kenjalo D.
(ŽOK Bimal Jedinstvo)