Play Off OSBiH-M

PL PLM


  • 10/04/2021 - 14:30

    HOK Domaljevac

    OK Mladost Brčko

    1 - 3

    25/18  16/25  23/25  27/29

  • 17/04/2021 - 14:30

    OK Mladost Brčko

    HOK Domaljevac

    
10/04/2021 - 14:30

HOK Domaljevac

OK Mladost Brčko

1 - 3

25/18  16/25  23/25  27/29

17/04/2021 - 14:30

OK Mladost Brčko

HOK Domaljevac

best scorer(points / sets)

#16

MarkoOršolić 6(18/3)

#10

EmirMakaš 6(30/5)

#3

JovanDelić 4.73(52/11)

#4

JovanČendić 4.67(14/3)

#3

MarkoKljajić 4.25(34/8)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#11

MatijaGordić 1(1/1)

#13

IlijaKrunić 1(3/3)

#3

JovanDelić 0.82(9/11)

#16

NemanjaBožić 0.8(8/10)

#11

LukaŠormaz 0.67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

ĐorđeToholj 1.67(5/3)

#9

KenanMerdanović 1.6(8/5)

#9

MiroslavLopandić 1(1/1)

#17

NišaTanić 1(6/6)

#9

MilošPopović 0.88(7/8)

best scorer(points)

#10

EmirMakaš 30

#15

EdinMehić 30

best server(serve ace)

#7

AlmirČolo 6

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#17

MilanMitrinović 97%(30/31)

#6

ArminMustedanović 96%(24/25)

#12

DavorDominković 85%(23/27)

#3

JovanDelić 85%(56/66)

#15

AndrijaDivljan 83%(10/12)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

JovanDelić 75%(39/52)

#6

ArminMustedanović 68%(21/31)

#10

MarkoTadić 63%(22/35)

#16

NemanjaBožić 61%(28/46)

#14

VeliborVuković 50%(3/6)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Delić J.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Toholj Đ.
(OK Ljubinje Bankom)
SPIKER 1  
Mustedanović A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)

SPIKER 2  
Tadić M.
(OK Kakanj 78)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Merdanović K.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
SETTER 1  
Šormaz L.
(MLD)
LIBERO 1  
Mitrinović M.
(OK Borac)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lukić M.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vidović N.
    (DOM)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Popović M.
    (OK Borac)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Čolo A.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Božić N.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Krunić I.
    (OK Ljubinje Bankom)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Dominković D.
    (HOK Domaljevac)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Delić J.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Toholj Đ.
(OK Ljubinje Bankom)
SPIKER 1  
Mustedanović A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)

SPIKER 2  
Tadić M.
(OK Kakanj 78)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Merdanović K.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
SETTER 1  
Šormaz L.
(MLD)
LIBERO 1  
Mitrinović M.
(OK Borac)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Lukić M.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vidović N.
    (DOM)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Popović M.
    (OK Borac)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Čolo A.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Božić N.
    (OK Mladost Brčko)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Krunić I.
    (OK Ljubinje Bankom)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Dominković D.
    (HOK Domaljevac)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Delić J.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Toholj Đ.
(OK Ljubinje Bankom)
SPIKER 1  
Mustedanović A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)

SPIKER 2  
Tadić M.
(OK Kakanj 78)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Merdanović K.
(OK Bosna Sarajevo)
SETTER 1  
Šormaz L.
(MLD)
LIBERO 1  
Mitrinović M.
(OK Borac)
LIBERO 2  
Lukić M.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SETTER 2  
Vidović N.
(DOM)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Popović M.
(OK Borac)
SPIKER 3  
Krunić I.
(OK Ljubinje Bankom)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Čolo A.
(OK Mladost Brčko)
SPIKER 4  
Dominković D.
(HOK Domaljevac)
OPPOSITE 2  
Božić N.
(OK Mladost Brčko)