Premijer Liga za Muškarce OSBiH

Premijer Liga za Muškarce OSBiH

select
Premijer Liga Muškarci Premijer Liga Muškarci Matches

1.KOLO

03/10/2020 - 16:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

03/10/2020 - 16:00

03/10/2020 - 16:00

OK Mladost Brčko

3 - 0

OK Borac

Cvijanović Srđan
Pecikoza Predrag

03/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 0

OK Mladost Brčko

OK Borac

03/10/2020 - 18:00

KSC Skenderija

03/10/2020 - 18:00

03/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Bosna Sarajevo

3 - 0

OK Modriča

Nikolić Milan
Mujkić Armin

03/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

OK Bosna Sarajevo

OK Modriča

03/10/2020 - 18:00

SD Jovo Đurić

03/10/2020 - 18:00

03/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Ljubinje Bankom

0 - 3

OK Bosna

Kuzmanović Slaviša
Jakiša Zdravko

03/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

OK Ljubinje Bankom

OK Bosna

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

MOK Jedinstvo

3 - 0

OK Maglić

Smolić Davor
Čeliković Armin

03/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

MOK Jedinstvo

OK Maglić

03/10/2020 - 19:00

Školski centar Fra. Martina Nedića

03/10/2020 - 19:00

03/10/2020 - 19:00

HOK Domaljevac

3 - 0

OK Kakanj 78

Kološ Adnan
Lolić Admir

03/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

HOK Domaljevac

OK Kakanj 78



2.KOLO

10/10/2020 - 17:00

JU „KSC“, Modriča

10/10/2020 - 17:00

10/10/2020 - 17:00

OK Modriča

0 - 3

HOK Domaljevac

Ovuka Siniša
Bašić Mirza

10/10/2020 - 17:00

0 - 3

OK Modriča

HOK Domaljevac

10/10/2020 - 18:00

Gradska Sportska Dvorana

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Maglić

0 - 3

OK Bosna

Osmić Muris
Kozić Nikola

10/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

OK Maglić

OK Bosna

10/10/2020 - 18:00

SD KSC Kakanj

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Kakanj 78

1 - 3

OK Ljubinje Bankom

Lolić Admir
Nikolić Milan

10/10/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

OK Kakanj 78

OK Ljubinje Bankom

10/10/2020 - 18:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

10/10/2020 - 18:00

10/10/2020 - 18:00

MOK Jedinstvo

0 - 3

OK Mladost Brčko

Husejnović Jasmin
Kuzmanović Slaviša

10/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

MOK Jedinstvo

OK Mladost Brčko

10/10/2020 - 19:00

SD Borik

10/10/2020 - 19:00

10/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Borac

3 - 2

OK Bosna Sarajevo

Smolić Davor
Muslić Almir

10/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

OK Borac

OK Bosna Sarajevo



3.KOLO

17/10/2020 - 17:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

17/10/2020 - 17:00

17/10/2020 - 17:00

OK Mladost Brčko

3 - 1

OK Maglić

Čeliković Armin
Jovanović Ljiljana

17/10/2020 - 17:00

3 - 1

OK Mladost Brčko

OK Maglić

17/10/2020 - 18:00

KSC Skenderija

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Bosna Sarajevo

1 - 3

MOK Jedinstvo

Ovuka Siniša
Kozić Nikola

17/10/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

OK Bosna Sarajevo

MOK Jedinstvo

17/10/2020 - 18:00

SD Jovo Đurić

17/10/2020 - 18:00

17/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Ljubinje Bankom

2 - 3

OK Modriča

Kološ Adnan
Pantelić-Babić Kristina

17/10/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

OK Ljubinje Bankom

OK Modriča

17/10/2020 - 19:00

Školski centar Fra. Martina Nedića

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

HOK Domaljevac

3 - 0

OK Borac

Cvijanović Srđan
Hasanić Šefka

17/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

HOK Domaljevac

OK Borac

17/10/2020 - 19:00

MSŠ Kalesija

17/10/2020 - 19:00

17/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Bosna

3 - 1

OK Kakanj 78

Husejnović Jasmin
Turanjanin Jovica

17/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

OK Bosna

OK Kakanj 78



4.KOLO

23.10.2020

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

23.10.2020

23.10.2020

MOK Jedinstvo

-

HOK Domaljevac

Kuzmanović Slaviša
Osmić Muris

23.10.2020

-

MOK Jedinstvo

HOK Domaljevac

23/10/2020 - 20:00

Gradska Sportska Dvorana

23/10/2020 - 20:00

23/10/2020 - 20:00

OK Maglić

0 - 3

OK Kakanj 78

Čolić Miroslav
Begović Edin

23/10/2020 - 20:00

0 - 3

OK Maglić

OK Kakanj 78

24/10/2020 - 19:00

JU „KSC“, Modriča

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Modriča

2 - 3

OK Bosna

Muslić Almir
Pecikoza Predrag

24/10/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

OK Modriča

OK Bosna

24/10/2020 - 19:00

SD Borik

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Borac

2 - 3

OK Ljubinje Bankom

Abadžija Adnan
Jovanović Ljiljana

24/10/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

OK Borac

OK Ljubinje Bankom

24/10/2020 - 19:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

24/10/2020 - 19:00

24/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Mladost Brčko

3 - 0

OK Bosna Sarajevo

Hasanić Šefka
Pantelić-Babić Kristina

24/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

OK Mladost Brčko

OK Bosna Sarajevo

09/12/2020 - 18:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

09/12/2020 - 18:00

09/12/2020 - 18:00

MOK Jedinstvo

3 - 2

HOK Domaljevac

Kuzmanović Slaviša
Osmić Muris

09/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 2

MOK Jedinstvo

HOK Domaljevac



5.KOLO

28/10/2020 - 18:00

KSC Skenderija

28/10/2020 - 18:00

28/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Bosna Sarajevo

3 - 0

OK Maglić

Lolić Admir
Smolić Davor

28/10/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

OK Bosna Sarajevo

OK Maglić

28/10/2020 - 18:00

SD Jovo Đurić

28/10/2020 - 18:00

28/10/2020 - 18:00

OK Ljubinje Bankom

0 - 3

MOK Jedinstvo

Abadžija Adnan
Ovuka Siniša

28/10/2020 - 18:00

0 - 3

OK Ljubinje Bankom

MOK Jedinstvo

28/10/2020 - 19:00

MSŠ Kalesija

28/10/2020 - 19:00

28/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Bosna

3 - 0

OK Borac

Bašić Mirza
Pecikoza Predrag

28/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

OK Bosna

OK Borac

28/10/2020 - 19:00

SD KSC Kakanj

28/10/2020 - 19:00

28/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Kakanj 78

3 - 1

OK Modriča

Kozić Nikola
Begović Edin

28/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

OK Kakanj 78

OK Modriča

26/11/2020 - 18:00

Školski centar Fra. Martina Nedića

26/11/2020 - 18:00

26/11/2020 - 18:00

HOK Domaljevac

1 - 3

OK Mladost Brčko

Vidović Dijana
Mujkić Armin

26/11/2020 - 18:00

1 - 3

HOK Domaljevac

OK Mladost Brčko



6.KOLO

31/10/2020 - 16:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

31/10/2020 - 16:00

31/10/2020 - 16:00

OK Mladost Brčko

3 - 1

OK Ljubinje Bankom

Jovanović Ljiljana
Osmić Muris

31/10/2020 - 16:00

3 - 1

OK Mladost Brčko

OK Ljubinje Bankom

31/10/2020 - 19:00

SD Borik

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

OK Borac

3 - 1

OK Kakanj 78

Čolić Miroslav
Muslić Almir

31/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 1

OK Borac

OK Kakanj 78

31/10/2020 - 19:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

31/10/2020 - 19:00

31/10/2020 - 19:00

MOK Jedinstvo

3 - 2

OK Bosna

Jakiša Zdravko
Vidović Dijana

31/10/2020 - 19:00

3 - 2

MOK Jedinstvo

OK Bosna

10/12/2020 - 20:00

Gradska Sportska Dvorana

10/12/2020 - 20:00

10/12/2020 - 20:00

OK Maglić

2 - 3

OK Modriča

Čosić Elvedin
Kozić Nikola

10/12/2020 - 20:00

2 - 3

OK Maglić

OK Modriča

16/12/2020 - 20:00

KSC Skenderija

16/12/2020 - 20:00

16/12/2020 - 20:00

OK Bosna Sarajevo

3 - 2

HOK Domaljevac

Cvijanović Srđan
Husejnović Jasmin

16/12/2020 - 20:00

3 - 2

OK Bosna Sarajevo

HOK Domaljevac



7.KOLO

07/11/2020 - 18:00

SD Jovo Đurić

07/11/2020 - 18:00

07/11/2020 - 18:00

OK Ljubinje Bankom

2 - 3

OK Bosna Sarajevo

Pecikoza Predrag
Jakiša Zdravko

07/11/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

OK Ljubinje Bankom

OK Bosna Sarajevo

07/11/2020 - 18:00

SD KSC Kakanj

07/11/2020 - 18:00

07/11/2020 - 18:00

OK Kakanj 78

3 - 1

MOK Jedinstvo

Husejnović Jasmin
Ilić Miodrag

07/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 1

OK Kakanj 78

MOK Jedinstvo

07/11/2020 - 19:00

MSŠ Kalesija

07/11/2020 - 19:00

07/11/2020 - 19:00

OK Bosna Kalesija

1 - 3

OK Mladost Brčko

Ovuka Siniša
Osmić Muris

07/11/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

OK Bosna Kalesija

OK Mladost Brčko

02/12/2020 - 18:00

Školski centar Fra. Martina Nedića

02/12/2020 - 18:00

02/12/2020 - 18:00

HOK Domaljevac

3 - 0

OK Maglić

Hasanić Šefka
Turanjanin Jovica

02/12/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

HOK Domaljevac

OK Maglić

23/12/2020 - 19:00

JU „KSC“, Modriča

23/12/2020 - 19:00

23/12/2020 - 19:00

OK Modriča

1 - 3

OK Borac

Nikolić Milan
Begović Edin

23/12/2020 - 19:00

1 - 3

OK Modriča

OK Borac



8.KOLO

13/11/2020 - 19:00

KSC Skenderija

13/11/2020 - 19:00

13/11/2020 - 19:00

OK Bosna Sarajevo

3 - 0

OK Bosna Kalesija

Jakiša Zdravko
Hasanić Šefka

13/11/2020 - 19:00

3 - 0

OK Bosna Sarajevo

OK Bosna Kalesija

14/11/2020 - 17:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

14/11/2020 - 17:00

14/11/2020 - 17:00

OK Mladost Brčko

3 - 0

OK Kakanj 78

Turanjanin Jovica
Abadžija Adnan

14/11/2020 - 17:00

3 - 0

OK Mladost Brčko

OK Kakanj 78

14/11/2020 - 18:00

Školski centar Fra. Martina Nedića

14/11/2020 - 18:00

14/11/2020 - 18:00

HOK Domaljevac

3 - 0

OK Ljubinje Bankom

Smolić Davor
Čosić Elvedin

14/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

HOK Domaljevac

OK Ljubinje Bankom

25/11/2020 - 18:00

Magnet-JU Gimnazija

25/11/2020 - 18:00

25/11/2020 - 18:00

MOK Jedinstvo

3 - 0

OK Modriča

Turanjanin Jovica
Bašić Mirza

25/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

MOK Jedinstvo

OK Modriča

20/12/2020 - 14:00

Gradska Sportska Dvorana

20/12/2020 - 14:00

20/12/2020 - 14:00

OK Maglić

0 - 3

OK Borac

Lolić Admir
Kozić Nikola

20/12/2020 - 14:00

0 - 3

OK Maglić

OK Borac



9.KOLO

27/11/2020 - 19:00

SD Borik

27/11/2020 - 19:00

27/11/2020 - 19:00

OK Borac

2 - 3

MOK Jedinstvo

Mujkić Armin
Pecikoza Predrag

27/11/2020 - 19:00

2 - 3

OK Borac

MOK Jedinstvo

28/11/2020 - 15:00

JU „KSC“, Modriča

28/11/2020 - 15:00

28/11/2020 - 15:00

OK Modriča

2 - 3

OK Mladost Brčko

Pantelić-Babić Kristina
Begović Edin

28/11/2020 - 15:00

2 - 3

OK Modriča

OK Mladost Brčko

28/11/2020 - 18:00

SD Jovo Đurić

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

OK Ljubinje Bankom

3 - 0

OK Maglić

Kološ Adnan
Čeliković Armin

28/11/2020 - 18:00

3 - 0

OK Ljubinje Bankom

OK Maglić

28/11/2020 - 18:00

SD KSC Kakanj

28/11/2020 - 18:00

28/11/2020 - 18:00

OK Kakanj 78

2 - 3

OK Bosna Sarajevo

Pecikoza Predrag
Čolić Miroslav

28/11/2020 - 18:00

2 - 3

OK Kakanj 78

OK Bosna Sarajevo

28/11/2020 - 19:00

MSŠ Kalesija

28/11/2020 - 19:00

28/11/2020 - 19:00

OK Bosna Kalesija

0 - 3

HOK Domaljevac

Cvijanović Srđan
Lolić Admir

28/11/2020 - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Bosna Kalesija

HOK Domaljevac



10.KOLO

04/12/2020 - 19:00

SD KSC Kakanj

04/12/2020 - 19:00

04/12/2020 - 19:00

OK Kakanj 78

0 - 3

HOK Domaljevac

Mujkić Armin
Hasanić Šefka

04/12/2020 - 19:00